Peace Communications Company.,Ltd

Peace Communications Company.,Ltd

Products Category
Contact Us

Name: Shirley
Tel: +86-21-33901571
Fax: +86-21-33901570
Mobile: +86-13764606598
E-mail: sales@pccinet.com
Add: Rm301,No.76,Sub Lane 1, Lane 10, Yang Gao Zhong Rd,Pudong,Shanghai,China.200129
MSN: peacecoms@hotmail.com
Skype: shirleyinfo
MSN: peacecoms@hotmail.com SKYPE: shirleyinfo

About Us
more
 Peace Communication Co., Ltd is a high-tech company specialized in manufacturer and distributiion of fiber optic products, optical network engineering, and FTTx solutions. The Mainly produtcs include: Optical fiber Closures, ODF ,Sleeve, Pathcocrd, Splitter, WDM, Connectors, Adapter, Attenuators, FTTx boxes, FTTx cable, Optical tools & tools kits ect
 
[more]
Hot Product
more

Optical Fiber Dome Closure
PJD-01 type
Optical Fiber Dome Closure
Underground and Aerial (Space Saving type) Closure
PJH12-C
Underground and Aerial (Space Saving type) Closure
Standard Optical Fiber WDM

Standard Optical Fiber WDM
Single Mode Optical Standard Splitter

Single Mode Optical Standard Splitter
LC Optical Adaptor

LC Optical Adaptor
FC female to male attenuator

FC female to male attenuator
SC Connectors

SC Connectors
Patchcord (Jumpers) & Pigtails

Patchcord (Jumpers) & Pigtails